Bus Schedule:

Entry fees to the various parks is NOT included. These vary from park to park.
Some runs are only available at certain times of year. Use the reservations page to check your travel date(s).
All times are local.

View schedule for week starting on:  / /
Sunday, Feb 18, 2018
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-1:00pmGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$145.00/seatDetails
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$108.00/seatDetails
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$62.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
8:25amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmMoab$89.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$99.00/seatDetails
9:20amMoab-to-2:50pmSalt Lake City$89.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$59.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$145.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$53.00/seatDetails
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmYosemite-to-9:00pmSan Francisco$98.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$125.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$26.00/seat
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Monday, Feb 19, 2018
4:30amLas Vegas-to-7:30amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-1:00pmGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$145.00/seatDetails
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$108.00/seatDetails
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amSt. George-to-10:15amPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$61.60/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$62.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
8:25amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmMoab$89.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$99.00/seatDetails
9:20amMoab-to-2:50pmSalt Lake City$89.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
11:00amAntelope Canyon-to-11:00amPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)n/a
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$59.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$145.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$53.00/seatDetails
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmYosemite-to-9:00pmSan Francisco$98.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$125.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$26.00/seat
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
6:15pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)-to-9:00pmSt. George$61.60/seat
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
10:00pmSt. George-to-11:00pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
Tuesday, Feb 20, 2018
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-1:00pmGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$145.00/seatDetails
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$108.00/seatDetails
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$62.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
8:25amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmMoab$89.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$99.00/seatDetails
9:20amMoab-to-2:50pmSalt Lake City$89.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$59.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$145.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$53.00/seatDetails
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmYosemite-to-9:00pmSan Francisco$98.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$125.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$26.00/seat
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Wednesday, Feb 21, 2018
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-1:00pmGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$145.00/seatDetails
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$108.00/seatDetails
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$62.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
8:25amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmMoab$89.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$99.00/seatDetails
9:20amMoab-to-2:50pmSalt Lake City$89.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$59.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$145.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$53.00/seatDetails
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmYosemite-to-9:00pmSan Francisco$98.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$125.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$26.00/seat
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Thursday, Feb 22, 2018
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-1:00pmGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$145.00/seatDetails
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$108.00/seatDetails
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$62.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
8:25amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmMoab$89.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$99.00/seatDetails
9:20amMoab-to-2:50pmSalt Lake City$89.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$59.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$145.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$53.00/seatDetails
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmYosemite-to-9:00pmSan Francisco$98.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$125.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$26.00/seat
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Friday, Feb 23, 2018
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-1:00pmGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$145.00/seatDetails
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$108.00/seatDetails
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$62.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
8:25amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmMoab$89.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$99.00/seatDetails
9:20amMoab-to-2:50pmSalt Lake City$89.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$59.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$145.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$53.00/seatDetails
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmYosemite-to-9:00pmSan Francisco$98.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$125.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$26.00/seat
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Saturday, Feb 24, 2018
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-1:00pmGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$145.00/seatDetails
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$108.00/seatDetails
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$62.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
8:25amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmMoab$89.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$99.00/seatDetails
9:20amMoab-to-2:50pmSalt Lake City$89.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$59.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$145.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$53.00/seatDetails
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmYosemite-to-9:00pmSan Francisco$98.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$125.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$26.00/seat
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails