Bus Schedule:

Entry fees to the various parks is NOT included. These vary from park to park.
Some runs are only available at certain times of year. Use the reservations page to check your travel date(s).
All times are local.

View schedule for week starting on:  / /
Monday, May 29, 2017
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-12:00pmGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$145.00/seatDetails
6:30amLos Angeles-to-12:45pmLas Vegas$55.50/seatDetails
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$108.00/seatDetails
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$62.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
8:25amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmMoab$89.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$99.00/seatDetails
9:20amMoab-to-2:50pmSalt Lake City$89.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$59.00/seatDetails
12:45pmFlagstaff-to-2:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
1:00pmGrand Teton/Jackon tour-to-6:00pmSalt Lake City$88.00/seat
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-7:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$145.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$53.00/seatDetails
3:15pmGrand Canyon-to-5:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmYosemite-to-9:00pmSan Francisco$98.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:30pmLas Vegas$125.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$26.00/seat
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Tuesday, May 30, 2017
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-12:00pmGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$145.00/seatDetails
6:30amLos Angeles-to-12:45pmLas Vegas$55.50/seatDetails
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$108.00/seatDetails
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$62.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
8:25amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmMoab$89.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$99.00/seatDetails
9:20amMoab-to-2:50pmSalt Lake City$89.00/seatDetails
10:00amSt. George-to-10:45amZion$44.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
10:45amZion-to-11:30amBryce Canyon$49.00/seat
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$59.00/seatDetails
12:45pmFlagstaff-to-2:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-7:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$145.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$53.00/seatDetails
3:15pmGrand Canyon-to-5:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmYosemite-to-9:00pmSan Francisco$98.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:30pmLas Vegas$125.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
5:00pmBryce Canyon-to-8:15pmLas Vegas$148.00/seat
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$26.00/seat
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Wednesday, May 31, 2017
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-12:00pmGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$145.00/seatDetails
6:30amLos Angeles-to-12:45pmLas Vegas$55.50/seatDetails
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$108.00/seatDetails
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$62.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
8:25amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmMoab$89.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$99.00/seatDetails
9:20amMoab-to-2:50pmSalt Lake City$89.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$59.00/seatDetails
12:45pmFlagstaff-to-2:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-7:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$145.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$53.00/seatDetails
3:15pmGrand Canyon-to-5:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmYosemite-to-9:00pmSan Francisco$98.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:30pmLas Vegas$125.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$26.00/seat
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Thursday, Jun 1, 2017
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-12:00pmGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$145.00/seatDetails
6:30amLos Angeles-to-12:45pmLas Vegas$55.50/seatDetails
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$108.00/seatDetails
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$62.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
8:25amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmMoab$89.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$99.00/seatDetails
9:20amMoab-to-2:50pmSalt Lake City$89.00/seatDetails
10:00amSt. George-to-10:45amZion$44.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
10:45amZion-to-11:30amBryce Canyon$49.00/seat
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$59.00/seatDetails
12:45pmFlagstaff-to-2:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-7:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$145.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$53.00/seatDetails
3:15pmGrand Canyon-to-5:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmYosemite-to-9:00pmSan Francisco$98.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:30pmLas Vegas$125.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
5:00pmBryce Canyon-to-8:15pmLas Vegas$148.00/seat
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$26.00/seat
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Friday, Jun 2, 2017
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-12:00pmGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$145.00/seatDetails
6:30amLos Angeles-to-12:45pmLas Vegas$55.50/seatDetails
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$108.00/seatDetails
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$62.00/seatDetails
7:30amSalt Lake City-to-12:45pmYellowstone$94.00/seat
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
8:25amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmMoab$89.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$99.00/seatDetails
9:20amMoab-to-2:50pmSalt Lake City$89.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$59.00/seatDetails
12:45pmFlagstaff-to-2:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-7:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$145.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$53.00/seatDetails
3:15pmGrand Canyon-to-5:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmYosemite-to-9:00pmSan Francisco$98.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:30pmLas Vegas$125.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$26.00/seat
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Saturday, Jun 3, 2017
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-12:00pmGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$145.00/seatDetails
6:30amLos Angeles-to-12:45pmLas Vegas$55.50/seatDetails
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$108.00/seatDetails
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$62.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
8:25amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmMoab$89.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$99.00/seatDetails
9:20amMoab-to-2:50pmSalt Lake City$89.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$59.00/seatDetails
12:45pmFlagstaff-to-2:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-7:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$145.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$53.00/seatDetails
3:15pmGrand Canyon-to-5:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmYosemite-to-9:00pmSan Francisco$98.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:30pmLas Vegas$125.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$26.00/seat
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Sunday, Jun 4, 2017
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-12:00pmGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$145.00/seatDetails
6:30amLos Angeles-to-12:45pmLas Vegas$55.50/seatDetails
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$108.00/seatDetails
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$62.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
8:25amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmMoab$89.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$99.00/seatDetails
9:20amMoab-to-2:50pmSalt Lake City$89.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$59.00/seatDetails
12:45pmFlagstaff-to-2:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
1:00pmGrand Teton/Jackon tour-to-6:00pmSalt Lake City$88.00/seat
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-7:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$145.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$53.00/seatDetails
3:15pmGrand Canyon-to-5:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmYosemite-to-9:00pmSan Francisco$98.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:30pmLas Vegas$125.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$26.00/seat
6:00pmRexburg-to-10:30pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails