Bus Schedule:

Entry fees to the various parks is NOT included. These vary from park to park.
Some runs are only available at certain times of year. Use the reservations page to check your travel date(s).
All times are local.

View schedule for week starting on:  / /
Tuesday, Jun 25, 2013
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amMammoth Lakes-to-12:00pmYosemite$68.80/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-12:00pmGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$145.00/seatDetails
6:45amKingman-to-7:40amPeach Springs$20.00/seat
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$108.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amSalt Lake City-to-12:45pmYellowstone$94.00/seat
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$99.00/seatDetails
10:00amSt. George-to-10:45amZion$44.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
10:45amZion-to-11:30amBryce Canyon$49.00/seat
12:45pmBryce Canyon-to-2:45pmBryce Canyonn/a
1:00pmGrand Teton/Jackon tour-to-6:00pmSalt Lake City$88.00/seat
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-7:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$145.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$53.00/seatDetails
3:45pmYosemite-to-9:00pmSan Francisco$98.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:30pmLas Vegas$125.00/seatDetails
5:00pmBryce Canyon-to-8:15pmLas Vegas$148.00/seat
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
Wednesday, Jun 26, 2013
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-12:00pmGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$145.00/seatDetails
6:45amKingman-to-7:40amPeach Springs$20.00/seat
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$99.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-7:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$145.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$53.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:30pmLas Vegas$125.00/seatDetails
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
Thursday, Jun 27, 2013
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-10:30amGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-12:00pmGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$145.00/seatDetails
6:45amKingman-to-7:40amPeach Springs$20.00/seat
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$108.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$99.00/seatDetails
10:00amSt. George-to-10:45amZion$44.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
10:45amZion-to-11:30amBryce Canyon$49.00/seat
12:30pmGrand Canyon-to-6:00pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$55.60/seatDetails
12:45pmBryce Canyon-to-2:45pmBryce Canyonn/a
1:00pmGrand Teton/Jackon tour-to-6:00pmSalt Lake City$88.00/seat
1:00pmYosemite-to-7:00pmBishop$82.80/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-7:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$145.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$53.00/seatDetails
3:45pmYosemite-to-9:00pmSan Francisco$98.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:30pmLas Vegas$125.00/seatDetails
5:00pmBryce Canyon-to-8:15pmLas Vegas$148.00/seat
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
Friday, Jun 28, 2013
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-12:00pmGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$145.00/seatDetails
6:45amKingman-to-7:40amPeach Springs$20.00/seat
7:00amBishop-to-11:30amDeath Valley$90.20/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
8:45amPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)-to-12:00pmMonument Valley$61.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$99.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
12:00pmMonument Valley-to-2:30pmMonument Valley$55.00/seatDetails
2:00pmDeath Valley-to-7:00pmLas Vegas$89.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-7:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$145.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$53.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:30pmLas Vegas$125.00/seatDetails
5:45pmMonument Valley-to-8:15pmMoab$58.40/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
Saturday, Jun 29, 2013
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-12:00pmGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$145.00/seatDetails
6:45amKingman-to-7:40amPeach Springs$20.00/seat
7:00amMoab-to-7:10amArches National Park$2.00/seat
7:10amArches National Park-to-10:55amArches National Park$155.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$99.00/seatDetails
10:00amSt. George-to-10:45amZion$44.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
10:45amZion-to-11:30amBryce Canyon$49.00/seat
11:00amArches National Park-to-11:45amCanyonlands National Park$12.00/seat
11:45amCanyonlands National Park-to-2:45pmCanyonlands National Park$155.00/seatDetails
12:45pmBryce Canyon-to-2:45pmBryce Canyonn/a
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-7:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$145.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$53.00/seatDetails
2:45pmCanyonlands National Park-to-5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park$58.00/seat
3:45pmYosemite-to-9:00pmSan Francisco$98.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:30pmLas Vegas$125.00/seatDetails
5:00pmBryce Canyon-to-8:15pmLas Vegas$148.00/seat
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
Sunday, Jun 30, 2013
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-12:00pmGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$145.00/seatDetails
6:45amKingman-to-7:40amPeach Springs$20.00/seat
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$108.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amCapitol Reef National Park-to-9:50amBryce Canyon$42.80/seat
7:30amSalt Lake City-to-12:45pmYellowstone$94.00/seat
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$99.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-7:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$145.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$53.00/seatDetails
3:45pmYosemite-to-9:00pmSan Francisco$98.00/seatDetails
4:00pmBryce Canyon-to-6:45pmZion$49.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:30pmLas Vegas$125.00/seatDetails
5:30pmYellowstone-to-10:45pmSalt Lake City$88.00/seatDetails
6:45pmZion-to-7:30pmSt. George$44.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
Monday, Jul 1, 2013
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-10:30amGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-12:00pmGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$145.00/seatDetails
6:45amKingman-to-7:40amPeach Springs$20.00/seat
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$99.00/seatDetails
10:00amSt. George-to-10:45amZion$44.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
10:45amZion-to-11:30amBryce Canyon$49.00/seat
12:30pmGrand Canyon-to-6:00pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$55.60/seatDetails
12:45pmBryce Canyon-to-2:45pmBryce Canyonn/a
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-7:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$145.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$53.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:30pmLas Vegas$125.00/seatDetails
5:00pmBryce Canyon-to-8:15pmLas Vegas$148.00/seat
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails