Bus Schedule:

Entry fees to the various parks is NOT included. These vary from park to park.
Some runs are only available at certain times of year. Use the reservations page to check your travel date(s).
All times are local.

View schedule for week starting on:  / /
Thursday, Apr 17, 2014
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$42.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-12:00pmGrand Canyon$90.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$125.00/seatDetails
6:30amLos Angeles-to-12:45pmLas Vegas$55.50/seatDetails
7:00amLas Vegas-to-7:55amGrand Canyon$212.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$45.00/seatDetails
8:00amSalt Lake City-to-1:05pmSt. George$57.00/seat
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$96.00/seatDetails
8:30amLake Powell/Page-to-12:30pmBryce Canyon$61.60/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$96.00/seatDetails
10:45amGrand Canyon-to-11:40amLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
11:45amLas Vegas-to-12:40pmGrand Canyon$212.00/seatDetails
12:30pmLos Angeles-to-8:10pmSan Francisco$58.00/seatDetails
12:30pmSan Francisco-to-8:10pmLos Angeles$58.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$57.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$125.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$45.00/seatDetails
3:30pmGrand Canyon-to-4:25pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
4:00pmBryce Canyon-to-6:45pmZion$41.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:15pmLas Vegas$90.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:30pmLas Vegas$90.00/seatDetails
6:45pmZion-to-7:30pmSt. George$24.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$42.00/seatDetails
Friday, Apr 18, 2014
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$42.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-12:00pmGrand Canyon$90.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$125.00/seatDetails
6:30amLos Angeles-to-12:45pmLas Vegas$55.50/seatDetails
7:00amLas Vegas-to-7:55amGrand Canyon$212.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$45.00/seatDetails
8:00amSalt Lake City-to-1:05pmSt. George$57.00/seat
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$96.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$96.00/seatDetails
10:45amGrand Canyon-to-11:40amLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
11:45amLas Vegas-to-12:40pmGrand Canyon$212.00/seatDetails
12:30pmLos Angeles-to-8:10pmSan Francisco$58.00/seatDetails
12:30pmSan Francisco-to-8:10pmLos Angeles$58.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$57.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$125.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$45.00/seatDetails
3:30pmGrand Canyon-to-4:25pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:15pmLas Vegas$90.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:30pmLas Vegas$90.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$42.00/seatDetails
Saturday, Apr 19, 2014
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$42.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-10:30amGrand Canyon$110.80/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-12:00pmGrand Canyon$90.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$125.00/seatDetails
6:30amLos Angeles-to-12:45pmLas Vegas$55.50/seatDetails
7:00amLas Vegas-to-7:55amGrand Canyon$212.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$45.00/seatDetails
8:00amSalt Lake City-to-1:05pmSt. George$57.00/seat
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$96.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$96.00/seatDetails
10:45amGrand Canyon-to-11:40amLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
11:45amLas Vegas-to-12:40pmGrand Canyon$212.00/seatDetails
12:30pmGrand Canyon-to-6:00pmLake Powell/Page$55.60/seatDetails
12:30pmLos Angeles-to-8:10pmSan Francisco$58.00/seatDetails
12:30pmSan Francisco-to-8:10pmLos Angeles$58.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$57.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$125.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$45.00/seatDetails
3:30pmGrand Canyon-to-4:25pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:15pmLas Vegas$90.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:30pmLas Vegas$90.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$42.00/seatDetails
Sunday, Apr 20, 2014
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$42.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-12:00pmGrand Canyon$90.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$125.00/seatDetails
6:30amLos Angeles-to-12:45pmLas Vegas$55.50/seatDetails
7:00amLas Vegas-to-7:55amGrand Canyon$212.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$45.00/seatDetails
8:00amSalt Lake City-to-1:05pmSt. George$57.00/seat
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$96.00/seatDetails
10:00amSt. George-to-10:45amZion$24.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$96.00/seatDetails
10:45amZion-to-11:30amBryce Canyon$41.00/seat
10:45amGrand Canyon-to-11:40amLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
11:45amLas Vegas-to-12:40pmGrand Canyon$212.00/seatDetails
12:30pmLos Angeles-to-8:10pmSan Francisco$58.00/seatDetails
12:30pmSan Francisco-to-8:10pmLos Angeles$58.00/seatDetails
12:30pmLake Powell/Page-to-3:45pmMonument Valley$61.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$57.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$125.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$45.00/seatDetails
3:30pmGrand Canyon-to-4:25pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
3:45pmMonument Valley-to-5:45pmMonument Valley$55.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:15pmLas Vegas$90.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:30pmLas Vegas$90.00/seatDetails
5:00pmBryce Canyon-to-8:15pmLas Vegas$106.38/seat
5:45pmMonument Valley-to-7:00pmLake Powell/Page$61.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$42.00/seatDetails
Monday, Apr 21, 2014
4:30amLas Vegas-to-7:30amSt. George$42.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$42.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-10:30amGrand Canyon$110.80/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-12:00pmGrand Canyon$90.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$125.00/seatDetails
6:30amLos Angeles-to-12:45pmLas Vegas$55.50/seatDetails
7:00amLas Vegas-to-7:55amGrand Canyon$212.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$45.00/seatDetails
7:30amSt. George-to-9:15amLake Powell/Page$61.60/seatDetails
8:00amSalt Lake City-to-1:05pmSt. George$57.00/seat
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$96.00/seatDetails
9:30amLake Powell/Page-to-11:00amAntelope Canyon$55.00/seat
8:30amLake Powell/Page-to-12:30pmBryce Canyon$61.60/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$96.00/seatDetails
10:45amGrand Canyon-to-11:40amLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
11:00amAntelope Canyon-to-11:00amLake Powell/Pagen/a
11:45amLas Vegas-to-12:40pmGrand Canyon$212.00/seatDetails
11:45amLake Powell/Page-to-3:00pmMonument Valley$52.80/seat
12:30pmGrand Canyon-to-6:00pmLake Powell/Page$55.60/seatDetails
12:30pmLos Angeles-to-8:10pmSan Francisco$58.00/seatDetails
12:30pmSan Francisco-to-8:10pmLos Angeles$58.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$57.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$125.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$45.00/seatDetails
3:00pmMonument Valley-to-5:00pmMonument Valley$55.00/seatDetails
3:30pmGrand Canyon-to-4:25pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
4:00pmBryce Canyon-to-6:45pmZion$41.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:15pmLas Vegas$90.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:30pmLas Vegas$90.00/seatDetails
5:00pmMonument Valley-to-6:15pmLake Powell/Page$61.00/seat
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
6:15pmLake Powell/Page-to-10:00pmSt. George$61.60/seat
6:45pmZion-to-7:30pmSt. George$24.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$42.00/seatDetails
10:00pmSt. George-to-11:00pmLas Vegas$42.00/seatDetails
Tuesday, Apr 22, 2014
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$42.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-12:00pmGrand Canyon$90.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$125.00/seatDetails
6:30amLos Angeles-to-12:45pmLas Vegas$55.50/seatDetails
7:00amLas Vegas-to-7:55amGrand Canyon$212.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$45.00/seatDetails
8:00amSalt Lake City-to-1:05pmSt. George$57.00/seat
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$96.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$96.00/seatDetails
10:45amGrand Canyon-to-11:40amLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
11:45amLas Vegas-to-12:40pmGrand Canyon$212.00/seatDetails
12:30pmLos Angeles-to-8:10pmSan Francisco$58.00/seatDetails
12:30pmSan Francisco-to-8:10pmLos Angeles$58.00/seatDetails
12:30pmLake Powell/Page-to-3:45pmMonument Valley$61.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$57.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$125.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$45.00/seatDetails
3:30pmGrand Canyon-to-4:25pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
3:45pmMonument Valley-to-5:45pmMonument Valley$55.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:15pmLas Vegas$90.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:30pmLas Vegas$90.00/seatDetails
5:45pmMonument Valley-to-7:00pmLake Powell/Page$61.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$42.00/seatDetails
Wednesday, Apr 23, 2014
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$42.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-12:00pmGrand Canyon$90.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$125.00/seatDetails
6:30amLos Angeles-to-12:45pmLas Vegas$55.50/seatDetails
7:00amLas Vegas-to-7:55amGrand Canyon$212.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$45.00/seatDetails
8:00amSalt Lake City-to-1:05pmSt. George$57.00/seat
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$96.00/seatDetails
8:30amLake Powell/Page-to-12:30pmBryce Canyon$61.60/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$96.00/seatDetails
10:45amGrand Canyon-to-11:40amLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
11:45amLas Vegas-to-12:40pmGrand Canyon$212.00/seatDetails
12:30pmLos Angeles-to-8:10pmSan Francisco$58.00/seatDetails
12:30pmSan Francisco-to-8:10pmLos Angeles$58.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$57.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$125.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$45.00/seatDetails
3:30pmGrand Canyon-to-4:25pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
4:00pmBryce Canyon-to-6:45pmZion$41.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:15pmLas Vegas$90.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:30pmLas Vegas$90.00/seatDetails
6:45pmZion-to-7:30pmSt. George$24.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$42.00/seatDetails