Bus Schedule:

Entry fees to the various parks is NOT included. These vary from park to park.
Some runs are only available at certain times of year. Use the reservations page to check your travel date(s).
All times are local.

View schedule for week starting on:  / /
Tuesday, May 31, 2016
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-12:00pmGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$145.00/seatDetails
6:30amLos Angeles-to-12:45pmLas Vegas$55.50/seatDetails
6:45amKingman-to-7:40amPeach Springs$20.00/seat
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$108.00/seatDetails
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$59.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$85.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$85.00/seatDetails
8:25amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmMoab$89.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$99.00/seatDetails
9:20amMoab-to-2:50pmSalt Lake City$89.00/seatDetails
10:00amSt. George-to-10:45amZion$44.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
10:45amZion-to-11:30amBryce Canyon$49.00/seat
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$59.00/seatDetails
12:45pmFlagstaff-to-2:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-7:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$145.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$53.00/seatDetails
3:15pmGrand Canyon-to-5:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmYosemite-to-9:00pmSan Francisco$98.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:30pmLas Vegas$125.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
4:35pmRexburg-to-9:15pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
5:00pmBryce Canyon-to-8:15pmLas Vegas$148.00/seat
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$26.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Wednesday, Jun 1, 2016
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-12:00pmGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$145.00/seatDetails
6:30amLos Angeles-to-12:45pmLas Vegas$55.50/seatDetails
6:45amKingman-to-7:40amPeach Springs$20.00/seat
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$108.00/seatDetails
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$59.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$85.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$85.00/seatDetails
8:25amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmMoab$89.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$99.00/seatDetails
9:20amMoab-to-2:50pmSalt Lake City$89.00/seatDetails
10:00amSt. George-to-10:45amZion$44.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
10:45amZion-to-1:30pmBryce Canyon$42.00/seatDetails
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$59.00/seatDetails
12:45pmFlagstaff-to-2:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-7:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$145.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$53.00/seatDetails
3:15pmGrand Canyon-to-5:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmYosemite-to-9:00pmSan Francisco$98.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:00pmBryce Canyon-to-6:00pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$61.60/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:30pmLas Vegas$125.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
4:35pmRexburg-to-9:15pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$26.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Thursday, Jun 2, 2016
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-12:00pmGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$145.00/seatDetails
6:30amLos Angeles-to-12:45pmLas Vegas$55.50/seatDetails
6:45amKingman-to-7:40amPeach Springs$20.00/seat
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$108.00/seatDetails
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$59.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$85.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$85.00/seatDetails
8:25amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmMoab$89.00/seatDetails
8:45amPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)-to-12:00pmMonument Valley$61.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$99.00/seatDetails
9:20amMoab-to-2:50pmSalt Lake City$89.00/seatDetails
10:00amSt. George-to-10:45amZion$44.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
10:45amZion-to-11:30amBryce Canyon$49.00/seat
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:00pmMonument Valley-to-2:30pmMonument Valley$55.00/seatDetails
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$59.00/seatDetails
12:45pmFlagstaff-to-2:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-7:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$145.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$53.00/seatDetails
2:30pmMonument Valley-to-2:35pmNavajo National Monument$22.00/seat
3:15pmGrand Canyon-to-5:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
3:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-4:35pmNavajo National Monumentn/a
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmYosemite-to-9:00pmSan Francisco$98.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:30pmLas Vegas$125.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
4:35pmRexburg-to-9:15pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
5:00pmBryce Canyon-to-8:15pmLas Vegas$148.00/seat
5:10pmShonto Trading Post-to-5:40pmShonto Trading Postn/a
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$26.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Friday, Jun 3, 2016
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-12:00pmGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$145.00/seatDetails
6:30amLos Angeles-to-12:45pmLas Vegas$55.50/seatDetails
6:45amKingman-to-7:40amPeach Springs$20.00/seat
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$108.00/seatDetails
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$59.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$85.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$85.00/seatDetails
8:25amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmMoab$89.00/seatDetails
8:30amPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)-to-1:15pmGrand Canyon$55.60/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$99.00/seatDetails
9:20amMoab-to-2:50pmSalt Lake City$89.00/seatDetails
10:00amSt. George-to-10:45amZion$44.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
10:45amZion-to-2:45pmZionn/a
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$59.00/seatDetails
12:45pmFlagstaff-to-2:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-7:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$145.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$53.00/seatDetails
2:45pmZion-to-2:45pmZionn/a
2:45pmZion-to-2:45pmZionn/a
2:45pmZion-to-2:45pmZionn/a
3:15pmGrand Canyon-to-5:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmYosemite-to-9:00pmSan Francisco$98.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:30pmLas Vegas$125.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
4:35pmRexburg-to-9:15pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$26.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
6:45pmZion-to-7:30pmSt. George$44.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Saturday, Jun 4, 2016
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-12:00pmGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$145.00/seatDetails
6:30amLos Angeles-to-12:45pmLas Vegas$55.50/seatDetails
6:45amKingman-to-7:40amPeach Springs$20.00/seat
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$108.00/seatDetails
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$59.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$85.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$85.00/seatDetails
8:25amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmMoab$89.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$99.00/seatDetails
9:20amMoab-to-2:50pmSalt Lake City$89.00/seatDetails
10:00amSt. George-to-10:45amZion$44.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
10:45amZion-to-11:30amBryce Canyon$49.00/seat
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$59.00/seatDetails
12:45pmFlagstaff-to-2:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-7:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$145.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$53.00/seatDetails
3:15pmGrand Canyon-to-5:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmYosemite-to-9:00pmSan Francisco$98.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:30pmLas Vegas$125.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
4:35pmRexburg-to-9:15pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
5:00pmBryce Canyon-to-8:15pmLas Vegas$148.00/seat
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$26.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Sunday, Jun 5, 2016
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-12:00pmGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$145.00/seatDetails
6:30amLos Angeles-to-12:45pmLas Vegas$55.50/seatDetails
6:45amKingman-to-7:40amPeach Springs$20.00/seat
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$108.00/seatDetails
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$59.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$85.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$85.00/seatDetails
8:25amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmMoab$89.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$99.00/seatDetails
9:20amMoab-to-2:50pmSalt Lake City$89.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$59.00/seatDetails
12:45pmFlagstaff-to-2:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-7:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$145.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$53.00/seatDetails
3:15pmGrand Canyon-to-5:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmYosemite-to-9:00pmSan Francisco$98.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:30pmLas Vegas$125.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
4:35pmRexburg-to-9:15pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$26.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Monday, Jun 6, 2016
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-12:00pmGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$145.00/seatDetails
6:30amLos Angeles-to-12:45pmLas Vegas$55.50/seatDetails
6:45amKingman-to-7:40amPeach Springs$20.00/seat
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$108.00/seatDetails
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$59.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
8:00amYellowstone-to-6:00pmYellowstone$125.00/seatDetails
8:15amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmArches National Park$87.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$85.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$85.00/seatDetails
8:25amSalt Lake City-to-1:45pmMoab$89.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$99.00/seatDetails
9:20amMoab-to-2:50pmSalt Lake City$89.00/seatDetails
10:00amSt. George-to-10:45amZion$44.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
10:45amZion-to-11:30amBryce Canyon$49.00/seat
11:25amLos Angeles-to-7:35pmSan Francisco$52.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$59.00/seatDetails
12:45pmFlagstaff-to-2:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-7:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$145.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$53.00/seatDetails
3:15pmGrand Canyon-to-5:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
3:45pmYosemite-to-9:00pmSan Francisco$98.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:30pmLas Vegas$125.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
4:35pmRexburg-to-9:15pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
5:00pmBryce Canyon-to-8:15pmLas Vegas$148.00/seat
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmPage (also Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend, Lake Powell)$26.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails