Bus Schedule:

Entry fees to the various parks is NOT included. These vary from park to park.
Some runs are only available at certain times of year. Use the reservations page to check your travel date(s).
All times are local.

View schedule for week starting on:  / /
Sunday, Feb 7, 2016
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-1:00pmGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$145.00/seatDetails
6:30amLos Angeles-to-12:45pmLas Vegas$55.50/seatDetails
7:00amLas Vegas-to-8:55amGrand Canyon$212.00/seatDetails
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$59.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$99.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
10:45amGrand Canyon-to-10:40amLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
11:45amLas Vegas-to-1:40pmGrand Canyon$212.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$59.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$145.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$53.00/seatDetails
3:30pmGrand Canyon-to-3:25pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$125.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
4:35pmRexburg-to-9:15pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmLake Powell/Page$26.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Monday, Feb 8, 2016
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-1:00pmGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$145.00/seatDetails
6:30amLos Angeles-to-12:45pmLas Vegas$55.50/seatDetails
7:00amLas Vegas-to-8:55amGrand Canyon$212.00/seatDetails
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$59.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$99.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
10:45amGrand Canyon-to-10:40amLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
11:45amLas Vegas-to-1:40pmGrand Canyon$212.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$59.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$145.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$53.00/seatDetails
3:30pmGrand Canyon-to-3:25pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$125.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
4:35pmRexburg-to-9:15pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmLake Powell/Page$26.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Tuesday, Feb 9, 2016
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-1:00pmGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$145.00/seatDetails
6:30amLos Angeles-to-12:45pmLas Vegas$55.50/seatDetails
7:00amLas Vegas-to-8:55amGrand Canyon$212.00/seatDetails
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$59.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$99.00/seatDetails
10:00amSt. George-to-10:45amZion$44.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
10:45amZion-to-11:30amBryce Canyon$49.00/seat
10:45amGrand Canyon-to-10:40amLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
11:45amLas Vegas-to-1:40pmGrand Canyon$212.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$59.00/seatDetails
12:45pmBryce Canyon-to-2:45pmBryce Canyonn/a
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$145.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$53.00/seatDetails
3:30pmGrand Canyon-to-3:25pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$125.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
4:35pmRexburg-to-9:15pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
5:00pmBryce Canyon-to-8:15pmLas Vegas$148.00/seat
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmLake Powell/Page$26.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Wednesday, Feb 10, 2016
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-1:00pmGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$145.00/seatDetails
6:30amLos Angeles-to-12:45pmLas Vegas$55.50/seatDetails
7:00amLas Vegas-to-8:55amGrand Canyon$212.00/seatDetails
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$59.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$99.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
10:45amGrand Canyon-to-10:40amLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
11:45amLas Vegas-to-1:40pmGrand Canyon$212.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$59.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$145.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$53.00/seatDetails
3:30pmGrand Canyon-to-3:25pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$125.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
4:35pmRexburg-to-9:15pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmLake Powell/Page$26.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Thursday, Feb 11, 2016
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-1:00pmGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$145.00/seatDetails
6:30amLos Angeles-to-12:45pmLas Vegas$55.50/seatDetails
7:00amLas Vegas-to-8:55amGrand Canyon$212.00/seatDetails
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$59.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$99.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
10:45amGrand Canyon-to-10:40amLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
11:45amLas Vegas-to-1:40pmGrand Canyon$212.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$59.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$145.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$53.00/seatDetails
3:30pmGrand Canyon-to-3:25pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$125.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
4:35pmRexburg-to-9:15pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmLake Powell/Page$26.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Friday, Feb 12, 2016
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-11:30amGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-1:00pmGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:05amRexburg-to-7:55amYellowstone$42.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$145.00/seatDetails
6:30amLos Angeles-to-12:45pmLas Vegas$55.50/seatDetails
7:00amLas Vegas-to-8:55amGrand Canyon$212.00/seatDetails
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$59.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$99.00/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
10:45amGrand Canyon-to-10:40amLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
11:30amGrand Canyon-to-2:00pmGrand Canyon$55.60/seatDetails
11:45amLas Vegas-to-1:40pmGrand Canyon$212.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:00pmMonument Valley-to-2:30pmMonument Valley$55.00/seatDetails
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$59.00/seatDetails
2:00pmGrand Canyon-to-4:30pmMonument Valley$64.00/seat
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$145.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$53.00/seatDetails
3:30pmGrand Canyon-to-3:25pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$125.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
4:35pmRexburg-to-9:15pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmLake Powell/Page$26.00/seat
5:45pmMonument Valley-to-8:00pmLake Powell/Page$61.00/seatDetails
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
Saturday, Feb 13, 2016
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$55.00/seatDetails
6:00amIdaho Falls-to-8:00amJackson$59.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-1:00pmGrand Canyon$105.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$145.00/seatDetails
6:30amLos Angeles-to-12:45pmLas Vegas$55.50/seatDetails
7:00amLas Vegas-to-8:55amGrand Canyon$212.00/seatDetails
7:10amIdaho Falls-to-11:20amSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$53.00/seatDetails
7:30amPhoenix-to-10:50amFlagstaff$59.00/seatDetails
7:45amFlagstaff-to-9:45amGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
9:00amJackson-to-11:00amIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-11:45amIdaho Falls$57.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$99.00/seatDetails
9:30amLake Powell/Page-to-12:30pmBryce Canyon$61.60/seatDetails
10:00amGrand Canyon-to-12:00pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$99.00/seatDetails
10:45amGrand Canyon-to-10:40amLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
11:45amLas Vegas-to-1:40pmGrand Canyon$212.00/seatDetails
11:45amIdaho Falls-to-4:00pmSalt Lake City$59.00/seatDetails
12:30pmFlagstaff-to-3:50pmPhoenix$59.00/seatDetails
2:00pmIdaho Falls-to-4:45pmYellowstone$57.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$78.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-6:30pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$145.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$53.00/seatDetails
3:30pmGrand Canyon-to-3:25pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
3:45pmFlagstaff-to-5:45pmGrand Canyon$43.00/seatDetails
4:00pmIdaho Falls-to-6:00pmJackson$59.00/seatDetails
4:00pmBryce Canyon-to-6:45pmZion$49.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$125.00/seatDetails
4:30pmSalt Lake City-to-9:00pmRexburg$75.00/seatDetails
4:35pmNavajo National Monument-to-5:10pmShonto Trading Post$4.80/seat
4:35pmRexburg-to-9:15pmSalt Lake City$75.00/seat
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
5:40pmShonto Trading Post-to-6:45pmLake Powell/Page$26.00/seat
6:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:15pmFlagstaff$43.00/seatDetails
6:45pmZion-to-7:30pmSt. George$44.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$55.00/seatDetails
7:30pmJackson-to-9:30pmIdaho Falls$59.00/seatDetails