Bus Schedule:

Entry fees to the various parks is NOT included. These vary from park to park.
Some runs are only available at certain times of year. Use the reservations page to check your travel date(s).
All times are local.

View schedule for week starting on:  / /
Tuesday, Jul 22, 2014
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$42.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-10:30amGrand Canyon$110.80/seatDetails
6:00amMammoth Lakes-to-12:00pmYosemite$68.80/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-12:00pmGrand Canyon$90.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$125.00/seatDetails
6:30amLos Angeles-to-12:45pmLas Vegas$55.50/seatDetails
7:00amMoab-to-7:10amArches National Park$2.00/seat
7:00amLas Vegas-to-7:55amGrand Canyon$212.00/seatDetails
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$98.00/seatDetails
7:10amArches National Park-to-10:55amArches National Park$155.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$45.00/seatDetails
8:00amSalt Lake City-to-1:05pmSt. George$57.00/seat
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$85.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$85.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$96.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$96.00/seatDetails
10:45amGrand Canyon-to-11:40amLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
11:00amArches National Park-to-11:45amCanyonlands National Park$12.00/seat
11:45amLas Vegas-to-12:40pmGrand Canyon$212.00/seatDetails
11:45amCanyonlands National Park-to-2:45pmCanyonlands National Park$155.00/seatDetails
12:30pmGrand Canyon-to-6:00pmLake Powell/Page$55.60/seatDetails
12:30pmLos Angeles-to-8:10pmSan Francisco$58.00/seatDetails
12:30pmSan Francisco-to-8:10pmLos Angeles$58.00/seatDetails
1:00pmYosemite-to-7:00pmBishop$82.80/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$57.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$125.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$45.00/seatDetails
2:45pmCanyonlands National Park-to-5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park$58.00/seat
3:30pmGrand Canyon-to-4:25pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
3:45pmYosemite-to-9:00pmSan Francisco$90.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:15pmLas Vegas$90.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:30pmLas Vegas$90.00/seatDetails
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$42.00/seatDetails
Wednesday, Jul 23, 2014
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$42.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-10:30amGrand Canyon$110.80/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-12:00pmGrand Canyon$90.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$125.00/seatDetails
6:30amLos Angeles-to-12:45pmLas Vegas$55.50/seatDetails
7:00amLas Vegas-to-7:55amGrand Canyon$212.00/seatDetails
7:00amBishop-to-11:30amDeath Valley$90.20/seatDetails
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$98.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$45.00/seatDetails
7:30amCapitol Reef National Park-to-9:50amBryce Canyon$42.80/seat
8:00amSalt Lake City-to-1:05pmSt. George$57.00/seat
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$85.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$85.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$96.00/seatDetails
8:30amLake Powell/Page-to-12:30pmBryce Canyon$61.60/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$96.00/seatDetails
10:45amGrand Canyon-to-11:40amLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
11:45amLas Vegas-to-12:40pmGrand Canyon$212.00/seatDetails
12:30pmLos Angeles-to-8:10pmSan Francisco$58.00/seatDetails
12:30pmSan Francisco-to-8:10pmLos Angeles$58.00/seatDetails
12:30pmLake Powell/Page-to-3:45pmMonument Valley$61.00/seatDetails
2:00pmDeath Valley-to-7:00pmLas Vegas$89.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$57.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$125.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$45.00/seatDetails
3:30pmGrand Canyon-to-4:25pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
3:45pmMonument Valley-to-5:45pmMonument Valley$55.00/seatDetails
3:45pmYosemite-to-9:00pmSan Francisco$90.00/seatDetails
4:00pmBryce Canyon-to-6:45pmZion$41.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:15pmLas Vegas$90.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:30pmLas Vegas$90.00/seatDetails
5:45pmMonument Valley-to-7:00pmLake Powell/Page$61.00/seatDetails
6:45pmZion-to-7:30pmSt. George$24.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$42.00/seatDetails
Thursday, Jul 24, 2014
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$42.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-10:30amGrand Canyon$110.80/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-12:00pmGrand Canyon$90.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$125.00/seatDetails
6:30amLos Angeles-to-12:45pmLas Vegas$55.50/seatDetails
7:00amLas Vegas-to-7:55amGrand Canyon$212.00/seatDetails
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$98.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$45.00/seatDetails
8:00amSalt Lake City-to-1:05pmSt. George$57.00/seat
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$85.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$85.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$96.00/seatDetails
8:30amLake Powell/Page-to-12:30pmBryce Canyon$61.60/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$96.00/seatDetails
10:45amGrand Canyon-to-11:40amLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
11:45amLas Vegas-to-12:40pmGrand Canyon$212.00/seatDetails
12:30pmGrand Canyon-to-6:00pmLake Powell/Page$55.60/seatDetails
12:30pmLos Angeles-to-8:10pmSan Francisco$58.00/seatDetails
12:30pmSan Francisco-to-8:10pmLos Angeles$58.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$57.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$125.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$45.00/seatDetails
3:30pmGrand Canyon-to-4:25pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
3:45pmYosemite-to-9:00pmSan Francisco$90.00/seatDetails
4:00pmBryce Canyon-to-6:45pmZion$41.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:15pmLas Vegas$90.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:30pmLas Vegas$90.00/seatDetails
6:45pmZion-to-7:30pmSt. George$24.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$42.00/seatDetails
Friday, Jul 25, 2014
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$42.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-12:00pmGrand Canyon$90.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$125.00/seatDetails
6:30amLos Angeles-to-12:45pmLas Vegas$55.50/seatDetails
7:00amLas Vegas-to-7:55amGrand Canyon$212.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$45.00/seatDetails
8:00amSalt Lake City-to-1:05pmSt. George$57.00/seat
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$85.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$85.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$96.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$96.00/seatDetails
10:45amGrand Canyon-to-11:40amLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
11:45amLas Vegas-to-12:40pmGrand Canyon$212.00/seatDetails
12:30pmLos Angeles-to-8:10pmSan Francisco$58.00/seatDetails
12:30pmSan Francisco-to-8:10pmLos Angeles$58.00/seatDetails
12:30pmLake Powell/Page-to-3:45pmMonument Valley$61.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$57.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$125.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$45.00/seatDetails
3:30pmGrand Canyon-to-4:25pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
3:45pmMonument Valley-to-5:45pmMonument Valley$55.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:15pmLas Vegas$90.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:30pmLas Vegas$90.00/seatDetails
5:45pmMonument Valley-to-7:00pmLake Powell/Page$61.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$42.00/seatDetails
Saturday, Jul 26, 2014
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$42.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-12:00pmGrand Canyon$90.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$125.00/seatDetails
6:30amLos Angeles-to-12:45pmLas Vegas$55.50/seatDetails
7:00amLas Vegas-to-7:55amGrand Canyon$212.00/seatDetails
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$98.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$45.00/seatDetails
8:00amSalt Lake City-to-1:05pmSt. George$57.00/seat
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$85.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$85.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$96.00/seatDetails
8:30amLake Powell/Page-to-12:30pmBryce Canyon$61.60/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$96.00/seatDetails
10:45amGrand Canyon-to-11:40amLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
11:45amLas Vegas-to-12:40pmGrand Canyon$212.00/seatDetails
12:30pmLos Angeles-to-8:10pmSan Francisco$58.00/seatDetails
12:30pmSan Francisco-to-8:10pmLos Angeles$58.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$57.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$125.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$45.00/seatDetails
3:30pmGrand Canyon-to-4:25pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
3:45pmYosemite-to-9:00pmSan Francisco$90.00/seatDetails
4:00pmBryce Canyon-to-6:45pmZion$41.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:15pmLas Vegas$90.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:30pmLas Vegas$90.00/seatDetails
6:45pmZion-to-7:30pmSt. George$24.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$42.00/seatDetails
Sunday, Jul 27, 2014
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$42.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-10:30amDeath Valley$89.00/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-12:00pmGrand Canyon$90.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$125.00/seatDetails
6:30amLos Angeles-to-12:45pmLas Vegas$55.50/seatDetails
7:00amLas Vegas-to-7:55amGrand Canyon$212.00/seatDetails
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$98.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$45.00/seatDetails
8:00amSalt Lake City-to-1:05pmSt. George$57.00/seat
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$85.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$85.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$96.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$96.00/seatDetails
10:30amDeath Valley-to-4:15pmMammoth Lakes$107.00/seatDetails
10:45amGrand Canyon-to-11:40amLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
11:45amLas Vegas-to-12:40pmGrand Canyon$212.00/seatDetails
12:30pmLos Angeles-to-8:10pmSan Francisco$58.00/seatDetails
12:30pmSan Francisco-to-8:10pmLos Angeles$58.00/seatDetails
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$57.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$125.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$45.00/seatDetails
3:30pmGrand Canyon-to-4:25pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
3:45pmYosemite-to-9:00pmSan Francisco$90.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:15pmLas Vegas$90.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:30pmLas Vegas$90.00/seatDetails
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$42.00/seatDetails
Monday, Jul 28, 2014
6:00amLas Vegas-to-9:00amSt. George$42.00/seatDetails
6:00amMammoth Lakes-to-12:00pmYosemite$68.80/seatDetails
6:00amLas Vegas-to-12:00pmGrand Canyon$90.00/seatDetails
6:30amPhoenix-to-12:30pmGrand Canyon$125.00/seatDetails
6:30amLos Angeles-to-12:45pmLas Vegas$55.50/seatDetails
7:00amLas Vegas-to-7:55amGrand Canyon$212.00/seatDetails
7:00amSan Francisco-to-1:00pmYosemite$98.00/seatDetails
7:20amLos Angeles-to-1:35pmLas Vegas$45.00/seatDetails
8:00amSalt Lake City-to-1:05pmSt. George$57.00/seat
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$85.00/seatDetails
8:15amYellowstone-to-4:15pmYellowstone$85.00/seatDetails
9:00amYellowstone-to-3:40pmSalt Lake City$96.00/seatDetails
10:00amSt. George-to-10:45amZion$24.00/seatDetails
10:00amSalt Lake City-to-4:55pmYellowstone$96.00/seatDetails
10:45amZion-to-11:30amBryce Canyon$41.00/seat
10:45amGrand Canyon-to-11:40amLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
11:45amLas Vegas-to-12:40pmGrand Canyon$212.00/seatDetails
12:30pmLos Angeles-to-8:10pmSan Francisco$58.00/seatDetails
12:30pmSan Francisco-to-8:10pmLos Angeles$58.00/seatDetails
12:45pmBryce Canyon-to-2:45pmBryce Canyonn/a
12:45pmBryce Canyon-to-2:45pmBryce Canyonn/a
2:00pmSt. George-to-7:06pmSalt Lake City$57.00/seat
2:15pmGrand Canyon-to-8:30pmPhoenix$125.00/seatDetails
2:15pmLas Vegas-to-8:30pmLos Angeles$45.00/seatDetails
3:30pmGrand Canyon-to-4:25pmLas Vegas$212.00/seatDetails
3:45pmYosemite-to-9:00pmSan Francisco$90.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:15pmLas Vegas$90.00/seatDetails
4:00pmGrand Canyon-to-9:30pmLas Vegas$90.00/seatDetails
5:00pmBryce Canyon-to-8:15pmLas Vegas$106.38/seat
5:30pmCapitol Reef National Park-to-6:45pmCapitol Reef National Parkn/a
7:30pmSt. George-to-8:30pmLas Vegas$42.00/seatDetails